F15 Klubbrekord

Senast uppdaterad: 2019-09-20, 17:06

Gren Namn Resultat Rekordort Datum Notering
80 m Nikki Anderberg -02 10,00 Eslöv 2017-05-14 Pannkaksspelen
100 m Ulrika Larsson -75 12,15 Malmö/Hä 1990-05-27
200 m Tove Åkerblom -85 25,17 Eskilstuna 2000-08-12 USM
300 m Alexandra Everett -96 40,22 Göteborg 2011-07-10 Världsungdomsspelen
800 m Patricia Striner -97 2.13,39 Karlstad 2012-07-19 Folksam Grand Prix
2000 m Patricia Striner -97 6.39,26 Upplands Väsby 2012-08-12 USM
3000 m Alexandra Wohltat -75 10.24,11 Västerås 1990-09-21
1500 m hinder Henrietta Plymoth -87 5.12,61 Huddinge 2002-08-03
80 m häck (76,2 cm) Olivia Stridh -02 11,37 Hvidovre, DEN 2017-06-10 Copenhagen Open
300 m häck (76,2 cm) Olivia Stridh -02 43,98 Klippan 2017-06-04 Bedaspelen
Höjdhopp Ulrika Helleberg -68 1,77 Malmö/S 1982-06-20
Höjdhopp Annette Tånnander -58 1,77 Oslo, NOR 1973-06-20
Stavhopp Alissa Söderberg -94 3,90 Karlskrona 2009-07-06 Folksam GP
Längdhopp Nikki Anderberg -02 5,93 Göteborg 2017-06-30 Världsungdomsspelen
Tresteg Malin Olsson -90 12,28 Göteborg 2005-07-03 Världsungdomsspelen
Kula (3 kg) Victoria Quainoo -02 13,68 Göteborg 2017-06-30 Världsungdomsspelen
Diskus (0,75 kg) Nicole Ridegård -99 25,61 Ängelholm 2014-08-23 Engelholmsspelen
Diskus (0,6 kg) Desirée Dahlgren -84 30,27 1998
Slägga (3 kg) Victoria Quainoo -02 50,53 Göteborg 2017-07-01 Världsungdomsspelen
Spjut (0,5 kg) Erika Wärff -00 44,59 Karlskrona 2015-08-23 USM (guld)
Sexkamp Alissa Söderberg -94 4925p Eskilstuna 5-6/9 2009 USM i mångkamp
Stafett 4x80 m Joy Thulin - 03, Olivia Stridh - 02 39,11 Malmö/S 2017-05-28 Stafett-USM (guld)
  Nikki Anderberg - 02        
  Bella Stenström - 03        
Stafett 4x100 m Elin Nossmy -96 48,63 Växjö 2011-06-03 Stafett-USM
  Alexandra Everett -96        
  Sara Jacobsson -96, Adriana Janic -96        
Stafett 4x100 m Almirka Topcagic-89 48,75 Stockholm/S 2004-06-13 Stafett-USM
  Natalie Jägerdal-89        
  Emelie Rexelius-89, Emma Palmér-90        
Stafett 4x100 m Natalie Möllerberg -95 48,75 Norrtälje 2010-05-30 Stafett-USM
  Adriana Janic -96, Sara Jacobsson -96        
  Wilma Kroon -95        
Stafett 1000 m Matilda Rist -91, Isabell Englund -91 2.22,06 Göteborg/S 2005-08-27 "Energikampen"
  Emma Palmér -90, Malin Olsson -90        
Stafett 3x800 m Isabell Petersson-90 7.24,07 Stockholm/S 2004-06-12 Stafett-USM
  Therese Hurtigh-89        
  Emelie Rexelius-89