P17 - 100 m Final 1
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Austin Hamilton 97 Malmö AI 10,99 1 11
2   Jakob Masth Larsson 97 IF Göta Karlstad 11,20 2 10
3   Daniel Rosberg 96 Hammarby IF 11,44 3 9
4   Filip Schwartz 98 Mölndals AIK 11,87 5 7
5   Carlos Jonsson 98 Hässelby SK 11,90 6 6
6   Linus Leveau 97 IFK Helsingborg 12,52 10 2
 
P17 - 100 m Final 2
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Martin Jönsson 96 IFK Lund 11,73 4 8
2   Erik Lidén 96 IFK Lidingö 12,08 7 5
3   Amin Soudani 97 Huddinge AIS 12,22 8 4
4   Gustav Löwenhav 98 Spårvägens FK 12,35 9 3
5   Andre Fransson 97 IFK Växjö 13,07 11 1
 
P17 - 400 m Final 1
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Andreas Movin 96 IFK Lidingö 50,33 1 11
2   Anton Sigurdsson 96 Malmö AI 50,63 2 10
3   Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 51,25 3 9
4   Sebastian Gyllensten 96 IFK Växjö 53,27 5 7
5   Timothy Olsson 98 Hammarby IF 53,82 6 6
6   Andreas Vidovic 97 IFK Lund 53,89 7 5
 
P17 - 400 m Final 2
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 51,95 4 8
2   Daniel Eriksson 97 Mölndals AIK 54,21 8 4
3   Tobias Söderberg 98 IF Göta Karlstad 58,10 9 3
4   Henrik Nilsson 96 Spårvägens FK 59,08 10 2
5   Henrik Nilsson 97 IFK Helsingborg 60,43 11 1
 
P17 - 3000 m Final
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Johan Lindgren 96 Mölndals AIK 9.02,65   11
2   Filip Arthursson 96 Hässelby SK 9.17,91   10
3   Erik Lagerlöf 97 IFK Lidingö 9.34,18   9
4   Jesper Hagvall 96 IFK Lund 9.43,82   8
5   Valdemar Crispin 97 Spårvägens FK 9.44,76   7
6   Alexander Åkesson 98 Malmö AI 9.50,15   6
7   Christoffer Ahl 98 Hammarby IF 9.53,89   5
8   Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 10.31,99   4
9   Gustaf Eklund 96 IF Göta Karlstad 10.37,23   3
 
P17 - 300 m häck Final 1
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Jakob Masth Larsson 97 IF Göta Karlstad 38,71 1 11
2   Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 40,11 2 10
3   Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 41,01 3 9
4   Fredrik Lorentzon 97 IFK Lidingö 41,37 4 8
5   Sebastian Gyllensten 96 IFK Växjö 42,34 5 7
6   Sebastian Hargeström 98 Hammarby IF 42,51 6 6
 
P17 - 300 m häck Final 2
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Emil Jönsson 96 IFK Lund 42,58 7 5
2   Viktor Nylander 98 Malmö AI 43,04 8 4
3   Filip Schwartz 98 Mölndals AIK 43,81 9 3
4   Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen 98 Spårvägens FK 47,33 10 2
5   Marcus Torneé 98 IFK Helsingborg 47,33 11 1
 
P17 - Höjd
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Olof Östenberg 97 IFK Växjö 1,95   11
2   Charles Mitala 96 Malmö AI 1,83   10
3   Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 1,80   9
4   Victor Pettersson 97 IF Göta Karlstad 1,77   8
5   Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 97 Spårvägens FK 1,71   7
6   Rikard Heikkilä 98 Mölndals AIK 1,68   6
7   Felix Klit 97 IFK Helsingborg 1,65   5
8   Fredrik Kilblom 98 Huddinge AIS 1,65   4
9   Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF 1,60   3
10   Vilhelm Björklund 97 IFK Lund 1,55   2
11   Fredrik Lorentzon 97 IFK Lidingö 1,40   1
 
P17 - Tresteg
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Albin Boestad 97 IFK Lidingö 12,62   11
2   Pontus Quick 97 IFK Lund 12,51   10
3   Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF 12,51   9
4   Tobias Pålsson 96 Malmö AI 12,30   8
5   Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 12,01   7
6   Marcus Torneé 98 IFK Helsingborg 11,88   6
7   Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 97 Spårvägens FK 11,80   5
8   Max Nero 98 IF Göta Karlstad 11,71   4
9   Carl Wiberg 97 IFK Växjö 11,64   3
10   Fredrik Lundqvist 97 Huddinge AIS 10,60   2
 
P17 - Diskus
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Jakob Gardenkrans 97 Malmö AI 51,66   11
2   Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 42,12   10
3   Örn Östenberg 98 IFK Växjö 41,26   9
4   Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 40,68   8
5   Erik Hermelin 96 IFK Lidingö 33,21   7
6   Jakob Eriksson 98 IF Göta Karlstad 31,41   6
7   Pontus Quick 97 IFK Lund 30,45   5
8   Linus Leveau 97 IFK Helsingborg 26,47   4
9   Alexander Metze 97 Mölndals AIK 17,69   3
10   Johan Wiberg 98 Spårvägens FK 15,61   2
 
P17 - Spjut
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Olof Östenberg 97 IFK Växjö 57,25   11
2   Sebastian Ruthström 97 Spårvägens FK 50,99   10
3   Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 50,88   9
4   Jakob Eriksson 98 IF Göta Karlstad 47,06   8
5   Oscar Sidenbladh 97 Hammarby IF 41,12   7
6   Jakob Gardenkrans 97 Malmö AI 39,77   6
7   Erik Hermelin 96 IFK Lidingö 38,32   5
8   Emil Jönsson 96 IFK Lund 36,59   4
9   Peter Heen 97 Huddinge AIS 32,34   3
10   Teodor Woelfer 97 IFK Helsingborg 32,10   2
11   Alexander Metze 97 Mölndals AIK 27,57   1
 
P17 - 4 x 100 m Final 1
Plac   Förening     Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Malmö AI     43,37 1 11
2   Hässelby SK     45,59 3 9
3   IF Göta Karlstad     45,85 4 8
4   IFK Växjö     47,27 7 5
5   IFK Helsingborg     48,59 8 4
 
P17 - 4 x 100 m Final 2
Plac   Förening     Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   IFK Lidingö     45,18 2 10
2   IFK Lund     46,49 5 7
3   Huddinge AIS     46,71 6 6
4   Mölndals AIK     48,69 9 3
5   Spårvägens FK     49,87 10 2
 
F17 - 200 m Final 1
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Adriana Janic 96 Malmö AI 25,17 1 11
2   Hanna Hoff 97 IFK Växjö 25,69 2 10
3   Moa Mattisson 98 IFK Helsingborg 25,69 3 9
4   Amanda Lindh 96 Huddinge AIS 26,40 4 8
5   Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg 98 Hammarby IF 26,62 5 7
6   Felicia Ascard 96 IFK Lund 26,99 7 5
 
F17 - 200 m Final 2
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Ellen Oweling 97 IFK Lidingö 26,92 6 6
2   Elvira Erixon 96 Mölndals AIK 27,16 8 4
3   Nora Karlsson Kazeem 98 Hässelby SK 27,65 9 3
4   Klara Sundberg 96 Spårvägens FK 28,32 10 2
5   Martina Appel 96 IF Göta Karlstad 29,47 11 1
 
F17 - 800 m Final
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK 2.15,90 1 11
2   Anna Dahlsjö 96 Mölndals AIK 2.19,57 2 10
3   Olivia Kempi 98 IFK Helsingborg 2.24,91 3 9
4   Vera Gerendas 97 Hammarby IF 2.29,27 4 8
5   Olivia Weslin 97 IF Göta Karlstad 2.30,26 5 7
6   Marika Nillsone 96 IFK Lidingö 2.33,34 6 6
7   Lovisa Zederfelt 98 Malmö AI 2.33,41 7 5
8   Julia Arvidsson 98 IFK Växjö 2.37,34 8 4
9   Jenny Jonsson 97 Spårvägens FK 2.38,05 9 3
10   Veronica Axelsson 97 IFK Lund 2.50,98 10 2
11   Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 3.01,31 11 1
 
F17 - 1500 m hinder Final
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Linn Bengtsson 97 IFK Växjö utan tid   11
2   Emma Gustafsson   Hässelby SK utan tid   10
3   Agnes Granberg 96 Mölndals AIK utan tid   9
4   Marina Janhunen 98 Hammarby IF 5.36,87   8
5   Rebecca Jeppsson 97 IFK Helsingborg 5.42,77   7
6   Erika Sandberg 98 Huddinge AIS 5.56,73   6
7   Freya Orban 97 IFK Lund 6.17,25   5
8   Cornelia Gårdmar 97 IFK Lidingö 6.30,36   4
9   Jenny Jonsson 97 Spårvägens FK 6.48,36   3
 
F17 - 300 m häck Final 1
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Minna Svärd 98 IF Göta Karlstad 43,78 1 11
2   Sofia Andersson 96 IFK Växjö 44,06 2 10
3   Linnea Sandell 96 Malmö AI 45,03 3 9
4   Dellie Carlsson 97 Mölndals AIK 46,81 5 7
5   Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 47,67 7 5
6   Hanna Johnsson 96 IFK Lidingö 48,79 8 4
 
F17 - 300 m häck Final 2
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Wilma Nordkvist 98 IFK Helsingborg 46,55 4 8
2   Pernilla Hansson 98 Hammarby IF 47,22 6 6
3   Felicia Ascard 96 IFK Lund 50,76 9 3
4   Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS 54,00 10 2
5   Lotta Edlund 97 Spårvägens FK 57,90 11 1
 
F17 - Stav
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Elienor Werner 98 Hässelby SK 3,73   11
2   Annika Jönsson 96 IFK Helsingborg 3,63   10
3   Josefin Herstedt 98 Hammarby IF 3,23   9
4   Minna Svärd 98 IF Göta Karlstad 3,03   8
5   Andrietta Grentzmann 97 Malmö AI 2,93   7
6   Beatrice Lantz 97 IFK Växjö 2,83   6
7   Freya Orban 97 IFK Lund 2,73   5
8   Amanda Bjersér 98 IFK Lidingö 2,23   4
9   Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 2,03   2
9   Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 2,03   3
11   Julia Berglund 96 Spårvägens FK 1,83   1
 
F17 - Längd
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Efe Agbonkhese 98 Hammarby IF 5,48   11
2   Malin Olsson 97 Malmö AI 5,43   10
3   Louise Liljeblad 97 Mölndals AIK 5,37   9
4   Hanna Hoff 97 IFK Växjö 5,30   8
5   Alexandra Larsson 98 IF Göta Karlstad 5,29   7
6   Isa Andersson 98 IFK Helsingborg 5,26   6
7   Stina Rosenberg 97 Huddinge AIS 5,21   5
8   Linnea Berg 98 IFK Lund 4,94   4
9   Alice Eriksson 96 IFK Lidingö 4,72   3
10   Elienor Werner 98 Hässelby SK 4,58   2
11   Caroline Skillt 97 Spårvägens FK 4,38   1
 
F17 - Kula
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Agnes Larsson 97 IF Göta Karlstad 15,17   11
2   Julia Axelsson Svärd 96 IFK Helsingborg 14,01   10
3   Lilly Andersson 96 Malmö AI 12,62   9
4   Elin Helgesson 96 Huddinge AIS 12,23   8
5   Sigrid Karlsson 96 Hammarby IF 12,04   7
6   Beatrice Lantz 97 IFK Växjö 11,73   6
7   Olivia Jurcola 96 Hässelby SK 11,17   5
8   Alice Hindersson 96 Spårvägens FK 8,95   4
9   Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 8,81   3
10   Olivia Maunsbach 96 IFK Lund 8,32   2
11   Ellinor Linden 97 IFK Lidingö 7,94   1
 
F17 - Slägga
Plac   Namn Född Förening Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 40,78   11
2   Jessika Lowe 96 IFK Helsingborg 39,12   10
3   Amanda Landegren 97 IFK Växjö 38,68   9
4   Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF 37,60   8
5   Alice Hindersson 96 Spårvägens FK 28,20   7
6   Agnes Larsson 97 IF Göta Karlstad 28,15   6
7   Olivia Jurcola 96 Hässelby SK 25,46   5
8   Hanna Johnsson 96 IFK Lidingö 21,07   4
9   Sara Jacobsson 96 Malmö AI 20,08   3
10   Louise Liljeblad 97 Mölndals AIK 14,30   2
 
F17 - 4 x 100 m Final 1
Plac   Förening     Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Malmö AI     48,61 1 11
2   IFK Helsingborg     49,91 2 10
3   Hammarby IF     49,98 3 9
4   IFK Växjö     50,67 4 8
5   Hässelby SK     51,68 7 5
6   IF Göta Karlstad     53,11 9 3
 
F17 - 4 x 100 m Final 2
Plac   Förening     Resultat Totplac Poäng
1   Mölndals AIK     51,20 5 7
2   Huddinge AIS     51,35 6 6
3   IFK Lidingö     52,09 8 4
4   IFK Lund     53,53 10 2
5   Spårvägens FK     56,02 11 1