MAI:s SM-vinnare i stafetter och lagtävlingar

Senast uppdaterad: 2019-06-24, 08:55

Män

Terräng 4 km lag
1983 Eero Kinnaret, Ronny Olsson 37.13,3
  Lars-Åke Joelsson    
1984 Dan Glans, Ronny Olsson 37.08,8
  Lars-Åke Joelsson    

Terräng 8 km lag
1957 Stig Jönsson, Bert Sjölander 20 p
  Åke Nilsson    

Terräng 12 km lag
1978 Dan Glans, Dave Gillanders 1.56.05
  Gösta Johansson    

Stafett 4x100 m
1922 Erik Lindvall, Helge B Wullf 43,9
  Curt Wiberg, Wille Svensson    
1934 Lennart Lindgren, Folke Andersson 43,2
  Lennart Strandberg, Waldemar Åsberg    
1935 Lennart Lindgren, Gunnar Wiking 43,5
  Lennart Strandberg, Folke Andersson    
1936 Lennart Lindgren, Irving Ternström 42,3
  Folke Andersson, Lennart Strandberg    
1937 Lennart Lindgren, Björn Nordström 42,9
  Folke Andersson, Lennart Strandberg    
1938 Ivar Nilsson, Lars Nerup 42,5
  Lennart Lindgren, Lennart Strandberg    
1942 Heinz Becher, Ivar Nilsson 42,9
  Lennart Lindgren, Lennart Strandberg    
1943 Heinz Becher, Börje Rendin 42,6
  Ivar Nilsson, Lennart Strandberg    
1944 Ivan Holmström, Ivar Nilsson 43,0
  Börje Rendin, Lennart Strandberg    
1946 Ivan Holmström, Ivar Nilsson 42,9
  Börje Rendin, Lennart Strandberg    
1947 Ivan Holmström, Lennart Palm 42,4
  Börje Rendin, Lennart Strandberg    
1950 Göte Kjellberg, Lennart Kjell 42,6
  Bengt Palm, Lennart Strandberg    
1951 Göte Kjellberg, Lennart Kjell 42,7
  Bengt Palm, Lennart Strandberg    
1952 Göte Kjellberg, Kaj Månsson 42,9
  Bengt Palm, Lennart Strandberg    
1953 Göte Kjellberg, Lennart Kjell 42,4
  Bengt Palm, Kaj Månsson    
1954 Göte Kjellberg, Björn Malmroos 41,9
  Bengt Palm, Kaj Månsson    
1955 Bertil Nordbeck, Björn Malmroos 43,0
  Bengt Palm, Kaj Månsson    
1956 Bertil Nordbeck, Björn Malmroos 42,2
  Bengt Palm, Kaj Månsson    
1957 Bertil Nordbeck, Björn Malmroos 42,1
  Bengt Palm, Kaj Månsson    
1958 Bertil Nordbeck, Björn Malmroos 42,2
  Bengt Palm, Kaj Månsson    
1959 Jan Strandberg, Björn Malmroos 41,5
  Bengt Palm, Bertil Nordbeck    
1960 Sven Hörtevall, Björn Malmroos 42,0
  Bengt Ericsson, Björn Nordbeck    
1961 Jan Strandberg, Björn Malmroos 41,4
  Sven Hörtevall, Bertil Nordbeck    
1962 Jan Strandberg, Björn Malmroos 41,9
  Sven Hörtevall, Bertil Nordbeck    
1963 Jan Strandberg, Leif Nilsson 41,9
  Sven Hörtevall, Bertil Nordbeck    
1964 Jan Strandberg, Leif Nilsson 42,1
  Sven Hörtevall, Bertil Nordbeck    
1965 Tommy Andersson, Leif Nilsson 41,9
  Sven Hörtevall, Jan Sjöberg    
1978 Thomas Holm, Arne Ericsson 41,61
  Stefan Nilsson, Hans Hansson    
1986 Tommy Kvist, Jan Wiberg 41,30
  Peter Ståhl, Lars Sjölin    
1988 Thomas Leandersson, Tomas Avebäck 40,50
  Lars Hedner, Moses Kyeswa    
1989 Thomas Leandersson, Niklas Eriksson 40,67
  Torbjörn Mårtensson, Marty Krulee    
1990 Torbjörn Mårtensson, Lars Hedner 40,34
  Marty Krulee, Niklas Eriksson    
1991 Torbjörn Mårtensson, Marty Krulee 39,94
  Lars Hedner, Thomas Leandersson    
1992 Torbjörn Mårtensson, Niklas Eriksson 39,86
  Lars Hedner, Thomas Leandersson    
1993 Mattias Sunneborn, Niklas Eriksson 39,73
  Lars Hedner, Thomas Leandersson    
1994 Mikael Wennolf, Matias Ghansah 39,35
  Lars Hedner, Thomas Leandersson    
1997 Mikael Wennolf, Niklas Eriksson 40,06
  Lars Hedner, Torbjörn Mårtensson    
1998 Mathias Sundin, Matias Ghansah 40,98
  Lars Hedner, Patrik Lövgren    
1999 Mathias Sundin, Matias Ghansah 40,40
  Torbjörn Mårtensson, Patrik Lövgren    
2000 Daniel Persson, Matias Ghansah 40,90
  Torbjörn Mårtensson, Jimisola Laursen    
2001 Patrik Lövgren, Matias Ghansah 40,60
  Philip Nossmy, Daniel Persson    
2002 Jimisola Laursen, Philip Nossmy 39,97
  Patrik Lövgren, Daniel Persson    
2004 Daniel Persson, Martin Hajdu 41,25
  Per Strandquist, Pontus Nilsson    
2005 Daniel Persson, Per Strandquist 41,16
  Pontus Nilsson, Jimisola Laursen    
2008 Daniel Persson, Per Strandquist 40,70
  Jens Löfgren, Emil Zail    
2009 Daniel Persson, Philip Nossmy 41,02
  Jens Löfgren, Jesper Lang    
2013 Pernilla Nilsson, Daniella Busk 43,54 mixad stafett
  Nick Ekelund Arenander, Austin Hamilton    
2014 Pernilla Nilsson, Daniella Busk 43,70 mixad stafett
  Anton Levin, Austin Hamilton    
2015 Austin Hamilton, Philip Nossmy 40,92
  Thobias Nilsson Montler, Nick Ekelund Arenander    
2015 Daniella Busk, Linnea Killander 43,73 mixad stafett
  Austin Hamilton, Emmanuel Dawlson    
2019 Kasper Kadestål, Austin Hamilton 39,62
  Thobias Montler, Jean Christian Zirignon    

Stafett 4x200 m
2013 Austin Hamilton, Nick Ekelund Arenander 1.28,19 Inomhus
  Emmanuel Amoh, Thobias Nilsson Montler    
2014 Austin Hamilton, Nick Ekelund Arenander 1.26,84 Inomhus
  Emmanuel Amoh, Anton Levin    

Stafett 4x400 m
1935 Lennart Strandberg, Göte Andersson 3.21,4
  Richard Claesson, Erik Wennberg    
1936 Göte Andersson, Pekka Edfeldt 3.20,7
  Richard Claesson, Erik Wennberg    
1937 Lars Nerup, Lennart Strandberg 3.19,2
  Pekka Edfeldt, Richard Claesson    
1938 Lars Nerup, Lennart Lindgren 3.20,0
  Bertil Olsson, Richard Claesson    
1939 Lars Nerup, Bertil Olsson 3.22,4
  Lennart Strandberg, Erik Wennberg    
1955 Bengt Palm, Bertil Andersson 3.20,5
  Björn Malmroos, Kaj Månsson    
1957 Olle Sjöström, Bertil Andersson 3.18,3
  Björn Malmroos, Kaj Månsson    
1974 Krister Clerselius, Jan-Arne Nilsson 3.11,65
  Per-Olof Sjöberg, Bo-Åke Persson    
1975 Jan-Arne Nilsson, Anders Faager 3.09,6
  Gert Möller, Per-Olof Sjöberg    
1976 Jan-Arne Nilsson, Anders Faager 3.12,2
  Gert Möller, Per-Olof Sjöberg    
1982 Mikael Kjell, Ronny Olsson 3.12,63
  Jan Wiberg, Gert Möller    
1984 Mikael Kjell, Gert Möller 3.12,36
  Jan Wiberg, Ronny Olsson    
1985 Hans Dahlin, Thomas Avebäck 3.11,61
  Jan Wiberg, Lars Sjölin    
1988 Jeff Yale, Tomas Avebäck 3.09,09
  Niklas Eriksson, Moses Kyeswa    
1990 Mikael Wennolf, Roger Kroon 3.14,96
  Niklas Eriksson, Moses Kyeswa    
1991 Marty Krulee, Lars Hedner 3.12,02
  Sven Nylander, Moses Kyeswa    
1992 Jacob Andersson, Bengt Pettersson 3.11,68
  Sven Nylander, Niklas Eriksson    
1994 Torbjörn Johansson, Bengt Pettersson 3.10,49
  Sven Nylander, Niklas Eriksson    
1996 Jimisola Laursen, Tobias Andersson 3.09,33
  Sven Nylander, Niklas Eriksson    
1997 Magnus Hansson, Tobias Andersson 3.09,34
  Jimisola Laursen, Niklas Eriksson    
1998 Magnus Hansson, Rikard Rasmusson 3.06,68
  Niklas Eriksson, Jimisola Laursen    
1999 Magnus Hansson, Rikard Rasmusson 3.09,84
  Niklas Eriksson, Jimisola Laursen    
2000 Mathias Sundin, Rikard Rasmusson 3.14,20
  Torbjörn Johansson, Jimisola Laursen    
2001 Niklas Fernström, Jörgen Zaki 3.13,24
  Rizak Dirshe, Jimisola Laursen    
2002 Gustav Sewall, Philip Nossmy 3.12,58
  Martin Hajdu, Jimisola Laursen    
2003 Gustav Sewall, Martin Hajdu 3.11,86
  Rizak Dirshe, Jimisola Laursen    
2004 Göran Olofsson, Gustaf Sewall 3.12,57
  Martin Hajdu, Jimisola Laursen    
2017 Anton Sigurdsson, Viktor Bondesson 3.11,61
  Kasper Kadestål, Nick Ekelund Arenander    
2019 Anton Sigurdsson, Simon Martinsson 3.14,58
  Douglas Hellbratt, Nick Ekelund Arenander    

Stafett 4x800 m
1965 Lars Johnsson, Sven Ljungberg 7.34,8
  Kenth Andersson, Jan-Ingvar Olsson    
1966 Lars Johnsson, Sven Ljungberg 7.36,1
  Kenth Andersson, Jan-Ingvar Olsson    
1967 Lars Johnsson, Sven Ljungberg 7.37,8
  Kenth Andersson, Jan-Ingvar Olsson    
1970 Sven Ljungberg, Göran Johannesson 7.29,6
  Kenth Andersson, Jan-Ingvar Olsson    
1977 Peter Billing, Jörgen Larsson 7.32,7
  Gert Möller, Jan-Arne Nilsson    
1980 Ronny Olsson, Jörgen Larsson 7.24,22
  Jan-Arne Nilsson, Gert Möller    
1981 Håkan Persson, Eero Kinnaret 7.29,67
  Ronny Olsson, Gert Möller    
1982 Eero Kinnaret, Håkan Persson 7.29,99
  Gert Möller, Ronny Olsson    
1987 Håkan Persson, Gert Möller 7.22,87
  Anders Nyberg, Johnny Kroon    
1988 Anders Nyberg, Joakim Strandberg 7.21,01
  Johnny Kroon, Ronny Olsson    
1991 Jörgen Zaki, Anders Nyberg 7.25,36
  Bengt Pettersson, Torbjörn Johansson    
1993 Rickard Andersson, Johan Boakes 7.26,49
  Bengt Pettersson, Torbjörn Johansson    
1994 Fredrik Lundh, Tobias Andersson 7.27,82
  Bengt Pettersson, Torbjörn Johansson    
1996 Tobias Andersson, Joel Johansson 7.19,44
  Torbjörn Johansson, Jörgen Zaki    
1997 Tobias Andersson, Torbjörn Johansson 7.27,09
  Joel Johansson, Jörgen Zaki    
2001 Jonas Alfredsson, Erik Emilsson 7.32,94
  Jörgen Zaki, Rizak Dirshe    
2004 Ken Pihlblad, Jörgen Zaki 7.21,80
  Göran Olofsson, Rizak Dirshe    

Stafett 4x1500 m
1945 Sven Stridsberg, Gösta Jacobsson 15.38,6 världsrekord
  Lennart Strand, Gunder Hägg    
1950 Sven Stridsberg, Bertil Ljungkvist 15.58,8
  Gunnar Karlsson, Lennart Strand    
1987 Gert Möller, Anders Nyberg 15.30,23
  Håkan Persson, Johnny Kroon    
1988 Anders Nyberg, Ronny Olsson 15.09,38
  Håkan Mattisson, Johnny Kroon    
1989 Håkan Mattisson, Peter Fallenius 15.33,12
  Anders Nyberg, Ronny Olsson    
1991 Anders Nyberg, Lars Hagdahl 15.22,58
  Andreas Ahl, Torbjörn Johansson    
1998 Carl Brümmer, Göran Axelsson 15.46,49
  Joel Johansson, Jörgen Zaki    
2004 Ken Pihlblad, Jörgen Zaki 15.27,06
  Ahmed Mohamed, Rizak Dirshe    
2005 Johan Wallerstein, Ken Pihlblad 15.30,05
  Erik Emilsson, Rizak Dirshe    
2006 Erik Emilsson, Ken Pihlblad 15.46,58
  Johan Wallerstein, Rizak Dirshe    
2008 Jonas Leandersson, Robin Leandersson 15.48,10
  Johan Wallerstein, Rizak Dirshe    
2009 Martin Nilson, Jeppe Thomsen 15.58,23
  Jonas Leandersson, Rizak Dirshe    
2010 Jeppe Thomsen, Martin Nilson 15.42,10
  Jonas Leandersson, Rizak Dirshe    
2011 Viktor Ekelund, Martin Nilson 15.35,06
  Jonas Leandersson, Rizak Dirshe    
2017 Emil Tostrup, Warsame Doley 15.37,48
  Jonas Leanderson, Ali Laaroubi